• SAMEN 

    CONSTANTIA!

  • Programma thuis

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    zo 05-feb.14:30Constantia 1 - Ysselsteyn 1Te spelenN. (Nico) Opstraatveld 17 - KK 73 - KK 3
    do 09-feb.20:00Constantia VR1 - HBV VR1Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-feb.09:30Constantia JO7-2JM - Olympia'18 JO7-2JMTe spelenveld 1 A1a
    za 11-feb.09:30Constantia JO7-1JM - Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO7-1Te spelenveld 1 A1a - Hoofdveld
    za 11-feb.10:00Constantia JO8-1JM - SJO Maasduinen JO8-1JMTe spelenveld 1 A2
    za 11-feb.10:00Constantia JO9-2JM - Heijen JO9-1JMTe spelenveld 1 A1
    za 11-feb.10:10Constantia JO7-2JM - DSV JO7-2JMTe spelenveld 1 A1a
    za 11-feb.10:10Constantia JO7-1JM - ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-1Te spelenveld 1 A1a
    za 11-feb.11:15Constantia MO13-1 - WEC MO13-1Te spelenI.M.G. (Iris) van Damveld 1
    za 11-feb.11:15Constantia JO11-1JM - Festilent JO11-1JMTe spelenN.J.M. (Niels) Lindersveld 2 A
    za 11-feb.13:00ST Constantia/Menos JO13-1 - DSV JO13-2JMTe spelenC. (Cas) Bongersveld 1
    za 11-feb.13:00ST Constantia/Menos JO15-1 - ST JVC Cuijk/SIOL JO15-3Te spelenW.C.A. (Wouter) Egelmeersveld 2
    za 11-feb.15:00ST Constantia/Menos JO17-2 - ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO17-2JMTe spelenS.A (Stan) van der Boltveld 1
    za 11-feb.15:00Constantia MO17-1 - ST Hapse Boys/De Zwaluw MO17-1 (9-tal)Te spelenS. (Sanne) Koenenveld 2
    zo 12-feb.10:30Constantia 3 - VCA 2Te spelenveld 3
    zo 12-feb.11:00Constantia 4 - Toxandria 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 12-feb.11:30Constantia 5 - Odiliapeel/Braks Groep 3Te spelenveld 2
    za 25-feb.11:15Constantia MO13-1 - Berghem Sport MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 25-feb.15:00Constantia MO17-1 - ST Volharding/Sambeek MO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 26-feb.10:00Constantia VR2 - DSV VR1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 26-feb.11:30Constantia 2 - MVC'19 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 04-mrt.10:00Constantia JO7-1JM - ST VIOS'38-Toxandria JO7-1Te spelenveld 1 A1a
    za 04-mrt.10:00Constantia JO7-2JM - SV DWSH'18 JO7-2Te spelenveld 1 A2a
    za 04-mrt.10:00Constantia JO8-1JM - ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO8-1Te spelenveld 1 B1
    za 04-mrt.10:00Constantia JO9-2JM - SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO9-1Te spelenveld 1 B2
    za 04-mrt.10:00Constantia JO9-1 - SIOL JO9-2JMTe spelen
    za 04-mrt.10:40Constantia JO7-1JM - ST De Zwaluw/Hapse Boys JO7-1Te spelenveld 1 A1a
    za 04-mrt.10:40Constantia JO7-2JM - DSV JO7-2JMTe spelenveld 1 A2a
    za 04-mrt.11:15Constantia JO11-2 - EGS'20 JO11-2JMTe spelenG.H.C. (Guus) van der Veldenveld 1 A
    za 04-mrt.15:00ST Constantia/Menos JO17-2 - EGS'20 JO17-2JMTe spelenP.G. (Giel) Frankenveld 1
    za 04-mrt.15:00ST Constantia/Menos JO19-1 - SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 05-mrt.10:00Constantia VR2 - V.V. Achates VR1Te spelenveld 3
    zo 05-mrt.11:00Constantia VR1 - Alverna VR1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 05-mrt.11:00Constantia 4 - Gassel 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 05-mrt.11:00Constantia 3 - De Zwaluw 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 05-mrt.14:30Constantia 1 - Vianen Vooruit 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-mrt.11:15Constantia MO13-1 - Avanti'31 MO13-1Te spelenE.G.M. (Ester) Janssenveld 1
    za 11-mrt.13:00ST Constantia/Menos JO13-1 - SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-2JMTe spelenM. (Melvin) van Duijnhovenveld 1
    za 11-mrt.13:00ST Constantia/Menos JO15-1 - Juliana Mill JO15-1JMTe spelenR.L.M. (Rens) Frankenveld 2
    za 11-mrt.15:00ST Constantia/Menos JO17-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2Te spelenM. (Max) Sengersveld 2
    za 11-mrt.15:00Constantia MO17-1 - ST Festilent/SES MO17-1Te spelenY.B.E. (Yasmijn) Hendriksveld 1
    zo 12-mrt.10:30Constantia 3 - Vianen Vooruit 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 12-mrt.11:30Constantia 5 - HBV 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 12-mrt.11:30Constantia 2 - Olympia'18 2Te spelenveld 3
    za 18-mrt.11:15Constantia MO13-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1Te spelenX.A.P. (Xena) Willemsveld 1
    za 18-mrt.12:45ST Constantia/Menos JO15-2 - DSV JO15-2JMTe spelenH.C. (Hugo) Vloetveld 1
    za 18-mrt.15:00ST Constantia/Menos JO17-1 - Berghem Sport JO17-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 18-mrt.15:00ST Constantia/Menos JO17-2 - ST JVC Cuijk/SIOL JO17-3Te spelenT.P.M.J. (Thom) Loeffenveld 1
    zo 19-mrt.10:00Constantia VR2 - Olympia'18 VR2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 19-mrt.11:00Constantia 4 - SIOL 4Te spelenveld 1
  • Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    za 11-feb.Constantia JO9-109:30ST Hapse Boys/De Zwaluw JO9-2 - Constantia JO9-1Sportpark de Berkte
    za 11-feb.Constantia JO7-2JM09:50Juliana Mill JO7-2 - Constantia JO7-2JMSportpark Pelzer
    za 11-feb.Constantia JO7-1JM09:50DSV JO7-1JM - Constantia JO7-1JMSportpark Het Domein
    za 11-feb.ST Constantia/Menos JO15-214:00EGS'20 JO15-4JM - ST Constantia/Menos JO15-2S.C.B.T. (Stijn) GülcherSportaccommodatie De Kranenhof
    za 11-feb.ST Constantia/Menos JO19-115:00Achilles Reek JO19-1 - ST Constantia/Menos JO19-1Sportpark Mgr.Suysstraat
    zo 12-feb.Constantia VR111:00Union VR1 - Constantia VR1AfgeschermdSportpark De Kluis
    zo 12-feb.Constantia VR211:00De Zwaluw VR1 - Constantia VR2Sportpark Hogehoek
    zo 12-feb.Constantia 211:30ASV'33 2 - Constantia 2Sportpark De Hut
    zo 12-feb.Constantia 114:30Excellent 1 - Constantia 1M. (Musa) InciSportpark Het Domein
    za 25-feb.Constantia JO11-210:15UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 - Constantia JO11-2Sportpark Parkzicht
    zo 26-feb.Constantia 509:30Volkel 7 - Constantia 5Sportpark Volkel
    zo 26-feb.Constantia 312:00SES 2 - Constantia 3Sportpark De Kogelberg
    za 04-mrt.Constantia MO13-110:00SCG'18 MO13-1 - Constantia MO13-1Sportpark Zegenwerp
    za 04-mrt.Constantia JO7-1JM10:20DSV JO7-1JM - Constantia JO7-1JMSportpark De Kwik
    za 04-mrt.Constantia JO7-2JM10:20Juliana Mill JO7-2 - Constantia JO7-2JMSportpark De Kwik
    za 04-mrt.ST Constantia/Menos JO13-111:00Gassel JO13-1JM - ST Constantia/Menos JO13-1M.A.C. (Mike) PoelsSportpark De Oude Kamp
    za 04-mrt.Constantia JO11-1JM11:30SES JO11-1 - Constantia JO11-1JMSportpark De Kogelberg
    za 04-mrt.ST Constantia/Menos JO15-112:00SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO15-1 - ST Constantia/Menos JO15-1Sportpark Vianen Vooruit
    za 04-mrt.Constantia MO17-114:00ST MDOC MO17-1 - Constantia MO17-1Sportpark 't Wiltland
    za 04-mrt.ST Constantia/Menos JO17-114:30ST Hapse Boys/De Zwaluw JO17-1 - ST Constantia/Menos JO17-1Sportpark de Berkte
    zo 05-mrt.Constantia 512:00Hapse Boys 5 - Constantia 5Sportpark de Berkte
    za 11-mrt.ST Constantia/Menos JO15-212:30ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO15-2JM - ST Constantia/Menos JO15-2Sportpark Het Domein
    za 11-mrt.ST Constantia/Menos JO17-215:00ST Toxandria/VIOS '38 JO17-2 - ST Constantia/Menos JO17-2Sportpark Kampzicht
    za 11-mrt.ST Constantia/Menos JO19-115:15sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-2 - ST Constantia/Menos JO19-1Sportpark De Rusheuvel
    zo 12-mrt.Constantia VR109:30Trekvogels VR3 - Constantia VR1Sportpark De Kwakkenberg
    zo 12-mrt.Constantia VR210:00Juliana Mill VR1 - Constantia VR2Sportpark Juliana-Verweijen ICT
    zo 12-mrt.Constantia 410:00Hapse Boys 3 - Constantia 4Sportpark de Berkte
    zo 12-mrt.Constantia 114:00Handel 1 - Constantia 1Sportpark D'n Eikenwal
    za 18-mrt.ST Constantia/Menos JO13-110:30Heijen JO13-1JM - ST Constantia/Menos JO13-1Sportpark De Heikamp
    za 18-mrt.ST Constantia/Menos JO15-113:00ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-3 - ST Constantia/Menos JO15-1K. (Keith) HardstaffeSportpark Den Urling
    za 18-mrt.ST Constantia/Menos JO19-114:30SSA/SJO VITA JO19-1 - ST Constantia/Menos JO19-1Sportpark Elzenbos
    za 18-mrt.Constantia MO17-115:00SSS'18 MO17-1 - Constantia MO17-1Sportpark de Raay
    zo 19-mrt.Constantia 510:00Boekel Sport 7 - Constantia 5Sportpark De Donk
    zo 19-mrt.Constantia VR110:45WVW VR1 - Constantia VR1Sportpark De Kamp
    zo 19-mrt.Constantia 311:00EGS'20 4 - Constantia 3Sportaccommodatie De Kranenhof
    zo 19-mrt.Constantia 212:00Bavos 2 - Constantia 2Sportpark Geneneind
    za 25-mrt.Constantia MO13-110:30Emplina MO13-1 - Constantia MO13-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    za 25-mrt.Constantia MO17-113:00SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO17-1 - Constantia MO17-1Sportpark Calbroek
    zo 26-mrt.Constantia VR212:00Vorstenbossche Boys VR2 - Constantia VR2Sportpark De Bergakkers
    zo 26-mrt.Constantia 212:00MVC'19 2 - Constantia 2Sportpark De Drie Sprong
    zo 26-mrt.Constantia 114:30SV United 1 - Constantia 1Sportpark de Meulebèèk
    za 01-apr.Constantia MO13-110:15Schijndel/DE WIT MO13-1 - Constantia MO13-1Sportpark Zuideinderpark
    za 01-apr.ST Constantia/Menos JO15-210:30ST JVC Cuijk/SIOL JO15-4 - ST Constantia/Menos JO15-2Sportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen
    za 01-apr.ST Constantia/Menos JO13-112:00Olympia'18 JO13-2 - ST Constantia/Menos JO13-1Sportpark Pelzer
    za 01-apr.ST Constantia/Menos JO19-115:00ST JVC Cuijk/SIOL JO19-1 - ST Constantia/Menos JO19-1Sportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen
    zo 02-apr.Constantia 510:00Venhorst 5 - Constantia 5Sportpark De Voskuilen
    zo 02-apr.Constantia VR210:00Festilent VR2 - Constantia VR2Sportpark De Bundel
    zo 02-apr.Constantia VR111:30Vitesse'08 VR1 - Constantia VR1Sportpark De Heijkuul
    zo 02-apr.Constantia 311:30SIOL 3 - Constantia 3Sportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen